Horarios para Matricula

Nº ORD.CURSO 2017CURSO 2018AP. PATERNOAP. MATERNONOMBRESHORARIO
PRIMERO BASICO A 2018
1KINDER A1AAlarconLopezSofhia Anais9:00
2KINDER A1AAVILACASTROJUAN PEDRO9:10
3KINDER A1ABalboaArayaIsidora Marina9:20
4KINDER A1ABarrosMolinaRodolfo Mateo9:30
5KINDER A1ABIZAMAYAÑEZJUAN PABLO9:40
6KINDER A1ABRUNAFRIASDYLAN ALEJANDRO9:50
7KINDER A1ACamposGutierezFernando Alonso10:00
8KINDER A1ACurrihuilParejaRayen  Ignacia10:10
9KINDER A1AEspinozaManzillaJavier Alonso10:20
10KINDER A1AFUENTEALBALUNAKATALINA ISIDORA10:30
11KINDER A1AFUENTESPACHECOCONSTANZA ANAIS10:40
112KINDER A1AGARRIDOMALDONADOLUCAS FELIPE10:50
13KINDER A1AGonzalezVasquezJavier Alejandro11:00
14KINDER A1AHernándezFaundezMathylda Victoria11:10
15KINDER A1AHORMAZABALSANTANAJULIETH ANASTASIA11:20
16KINDER A1AIbañezCastilloVicente Alonso11:30
17KINDER A1AIbañezVergaraLucas Maximiliano11:40
18KINDER A1AJaramilloVillarFernando Andres11:50
19KINDER A1ALaraVillarTheare Dominique Monserrat12:10
20KINDER A1ALatorreTroncosoMartina Consuelo12:20
21KINDER A1AMartinezSalgadoCeleste Andrea12:30
22KINDER A1AMedelLlanosFernanda Catalina12:40
23KINDER A1AMonsalveTapiaJuliett Monserrrat14:30
24KINDER A1AMuñozOlivarezAgustin Alexander Ignacio14:40
25KINDER A1ANorambuenaCáceresBelén antonia15:00
26KINDER A1AOssesNorambuenaCristobal Andres15:10
27KINDER A1APalmaCarrascoDiego Alonso15:20
28KINDER A1APalmaDroguettSantiago Alonso15:30
29KINDER A1ARebolledoGuzmanMaximo Antonio15:40
30KINDER A1ARetamalMoralesVincent Blas15:50
31KINDER A1AReyes GaticaVicente Gaspar16:00
32KINDER A1AREYESLEONELSA CONTANZA16:20
33KINDER A1ASanchezAlarconRicardo Antonio16:30
34KINDER A1ASantosCollaoTomas Emilio16:40
35KINDER A1ASotoGonzalezMaura Paola16:50
36KINDER A1AUlloaNavarreteAlonso Esteban17:00
37KINDER A1AValenzuelaParraguezBenjamin Antonio17:10
38KINDER A1AValladaresAravenaAmanda Ignacia17:20
39KINDER A1AVásquezMuñozBrenda Nayareth17:30
40KINDER A1AVillalobosChandiaJoaquin Tomas17:40
41KINDER A1AYáñezFierroCristobal Andres17:50
PRIMERO BASICO B 2018
1KINDER B1BAlegríaAravenaJaviera Ignacia9:00
2KINDER B1BArayaRetamalMartina Isabela9:10
3KINDER B1BArdilesRainMillaray Antonia9:20
4KINDER B1BASTUDILLOMENDEZDANIEL ALEJANDRO9:30
5KINDER B1BBarrosManosalbaCarla Anahis9:40
6KINDER B1BBarrosToledoAxhel Ignacio9:50
7KINDER B1BBravoPachecoNicolas Ignacio10:00
8KINDER B1BCaroFloresEmilia Francisca10:10
9KINDER B1BCarrascoGuzmanKaren Anahis10:20
10KINDER B1BCarvachoSepulvedaCarlos Joaquin Ignacio10:30
11KINDER B1BEspinozaBarrosSalvador Emilio10:40
12KINDER B1BEspinozaPeñaLukas Bastian10:50
13KINDER B1BFloresSan MartinEmilia Fernanda11:00
14KINDER B1BFuentesVasquezAntonela Paz11:10
15KINDER B1BGUZMANMONTECINOSAGUSTIN ALEJANDRO11:20
16KINDER B1BHernándezNeupayanteLucas Sebastian Octavio11:30
17KINDER B1BIturriagaGarridoAgustina Francisca11:40
18KINDER B1BJaqueVillalobosVicente Gabriel11:50
19KINDER B1BLavinNorambuenaAgustina Amanda12:10
20KINDER B1BLOPEZCARRILLOJOSE MANUEL ALFONSO YOHAN12:20
21KINDER B1BMADRIDVASQUEZCRISTOBAL NICOLAS ANTONIO12:30
22KINDER B1BMarquezCorvalanCristobal12:40
23KINDER B1BMejiasMuñozVicente Bastian14:30
24KINDER B1BMesaSan MartinBastian Ignacio14:40
25KINDER B1BMuñozMezaBenjamin Alonso15:00
26KINDER B1BNovoaVillarrealJadde Asmara15:10
27KINDER B1BNuñezAranedaRenata Isidora15:20
28KINDER B1BORELLANACARRASCOPABLO IGNACIO15:30
29KINDER B1BPincheiraContrerasLuis Mario Jose15:40
30KINDER B1BPintoGonzalezMonserrat Antonela15:50
31KINDER B1BRetamalGuerreroDiego Agustin16:00
32KINDER B1BRivasLobosDiego Nicolas16:20
33KINDER B1BRodriguezAlarcónLuis Antonio16:30
34KINDER B1BSazoBecerraDamian Nicolas16:40
35KINDER B1BSepulvedaVirisBenjamin Enrique16:50
36KINDER B1BSOTOLEIVACRISTOBAL ALONSO17:00
37KINDER B1BTapiaGonzalezFrancisca  Soledad17:10
38KINDER B1BURIBEFUENTESMARTINA ANTONIA17:20
39KINDER B1BValenzuelaFierroBenjamin Alejandro17:30
40KINDER B1BVásquezContrerasLeandro Sebastian17:40
41KINDER B1BVásquezGallegosVALENTINA ANTONIA17:50
42KINDER B1BVegaBenaventeDarío Alfredo18:00
43KINDER B1BVegaCastilloAntonelha Selenne18:10
42KINDER A1ACastroVillagraEmilia Antonia18:00
43KINDER A1AVivancoGonz{alezAnahi constanza18:10
44KINDER A1ANAZALPEREZMARIA JESUS18:20
44KINDER B1BMuñozTapiaTomas Simon Alexis18:20
45KINDER B1BSazoCamposJosé Pablo18:30
45KINDER A1ATroncosoLandaetaAlejandro Javier18:30
SEGUNDO BASICO A 2018
11A2AAbarzuaRamirezIgnacio Sebastian9:00
21A2AAguayoAaplazaCeleste Alejandra9:10
31A2AAgurtoRecabalCristobal Alonso9:20
41A2AAstudilloMendezMateo Enrique9:30
51A2ABarrosUrrutiaKarla Anais9:40
61A2ABascuñanZuñigaAgustin Andres9:50
71A2ACamposGajardoSebastian Andres Segundo10:00
81A2ACamposRozasDenisse Antonia10:10
91A2ACerdaCerdaClaudio Andres10:20
101A2ACerdaYañezDiego Andres10:30
111A2AEchagueValenzuelaMaria Jose10:40
121A2AFernándezVillagraGuillermo Humberto10:50
131A2AFigueroaPedrozaAnasofia11:00
141A2AFunkePerezElizabeth Valentina11:10
151A2AGaminMendezNeil Agustin11:20
161A2AGarridoMaldonadoJaviera Sarai11:30
171A2AGutiérrezDonosoJaviera Valentina11:40
181A2AHachimHernandezMatias Alonso11:50
191A2AJorqueraVegaMaximiliano12:10
201A2ALaraOrregoMartin Alonso12:20
211A2ALegazaQuezadaBelen Andrea12:30
221A2ALlanosNavarroAntonia Florencia12:40
231A2AManquelCastilloIsidora Belen14:30
241A2AMendezTapiaVicente Leon14:40
251A2AMonsalveMoralesFrancisca Javiera15:00
261A2AMoyaSepulvedaMaria Paz15:10
271A2ANazalPerezFarid Aaron15:20
281A2ANorambuenaValenzuelaBelen Anotonia15:30
291A2AParedesCastilloGabriel Alberto15:40
301A2APiñaMendezRayen Esperanza15:50
311A2AQuirozBarrosMaximiliano Andrés16:00
321A2ARiosGonzalezBenjamin Leonardo16:20
331A2ARoblesMejiasTomas Ignacio16:30
341A2ASaavedraNuñezIsidora Eliana16:40
351A2ASepulvedaRojasAgustin Antonio16:50
361A2ASepúlvedaOleaYoham Andres17:00
371A2ATapiaRodriguezJosefa Antonia17:10
381A2ATapiaRetamalIgnacio Alejandro17:20
391A2AUrrutiaQuintanaMateo Zacarias17:30
401A2AVargasGarridoMathias Armando17:40
411A2AVásquezCamposAlonso Ignacio17:50
421A2AVásquezVillagraValentina Antonia18:00
431A2AVillalobosGuzmánPablo Andrés18:10
441A2AZapataMuñozCristian Julian18:20
45repite 2ºA2ABasoaltoRochaPía Estefania22-dic
SEGUNDO BASICO B 2018
11B2BAlegríaFloresPedro Tomas9:00
21B2BAvendañoCastilloJuan Jose9:10
31B2BBahamondesCerdaCatalina Ignacia9:20
41B2BBarrosIbañezEmilia Andrea9:30
51B2BBeltranBeltranMartin Alonso9:40
61B2BBeltranTroncosoAntonella Alejandra9:50
71B2BCamposArredondoJavier Enrique10:00
81B2BCamposTapiaPaz Antonia10:10
91B2BCanalesPeñaJuan Cristobal10:20
101B2BCruzGonzalezMaximiliano Tomas10:30
111B2BEncinaZerpaEmilia Antonia10:40
121B2BEspinozaSanchezFrancisco Alejandro10:50
131B2BFerradaArayaMaximiliano Alonso11:00
141B2BGallardoRetamalMartin Francisco Alonso11:10
151B2BGonzálezRiquelmeValentina Jeanette Del Carmen11:20
161B2BLeivaNeupayanteAngelina Ignacia11:30
171B2BLobosPrietoCamila Belen11:40
181B2BMaldonadoAcevedoBenjamin Alonso11:50
191B2BMendezCarrascoMadiel Yahylyn12:10
201B2BMeriñoCaceresRaul Alonso12:20
211B2BMezaMuñozMartina Antonella12:30
221B2BMolinaVasquezIgnacio Osvaldo12:40
231B2BNavarroUrrutiaMonserrat Antonia14:30
241B2BOpazoIbañezVicente Ignacio14:40
251B2BOrtuyaNavarreteBenjamin Antonio15:00
261B2BPainemillaPobleteGustavo Matias15:10
271B2BPinillaMendezMatias Andres15:20
281B2BQuintanaMondacaBastian Ignacio15:30
291B2BRomeroSoteloHenry Alexander15:40
301B2BSepúlvedaMolinaAntonia Amparo15:50
311B2BTapiaCastilloMaite Florencia16:00
321B2BTapiaLillloSergio Manuel Ignacio16:20
331B2BTroncosoVasquezJaviera Ignacia16:30
341B2BValenzuelaMuñozMateo Alonso16:40
351B2BValverdeAcuñaJoaquin Amaro16:50
361B2BVásquezOrellanaNicolas Wladimir17:00
371B2BVenegasApablazaLucas Jose Ignacio17:10
381B2BVielmaOrtegaConsuelo Carolina17:20
391B2BVillarPonceMartin De Jesus17:30
401B2BZentenoMaldonadoVicente Alonso17:40
411B2BZentenoMendezLucas Maximiliano17:50
421B2BMoyaTroncosoIsadora Moya18:00
431B2BCandiaReyesMaximiliano Hernán18:10
TERCERO BASICO A 2018
12A3AAlarcónSepúlvedaMartín Roberto9:00
22A3AAlegríaBahamondezSebastián Manuel9:10
32A3AAlvarezReyesAnais Carolina9:20
42A3AAravenaVillegasElias Abraham9:30
52A3AArayaTapiaBenjamin Antonio9:40
62A3AÁvilaCasanovaMadeline9:50
72A3ABarrosMartínezAlonso Josué10:00
82A3ACanalesGonzalezIsidora Beatriz10:10
92A3ACapdebillaQuirozRafael Agustin10:20
102A3ADominguezMoralesJoaquin Ignacio10:30
112A3AEspinozaLobosTrinidad Skarlet10:40
122A3AFloresSepulvedaDavis Ignacio10:50
132A3AGonzálezNorambuenaDiego Eduardo11:00
142A3AGonzálezVásquezVicente Alejandro11:10
152A3AGonzálezZuñigaBenjamín Ignacio11:20
162A3AGutiérrezVasquezDamian Maximiliano11:30
172A3AHernándezCerdaIgnacio Fernando11:40
182A3AHidalgoIbañezCristobal Elías11:50
192A3AIbáñezAceitonMartinna Antonia12:10
202A3AIbáñezCastilloCatalina Belén12:20
212A3AIbáñezOssesKevin Alejandro12:30
222A3ALaraVillarMatias Emilio12:40
232A3ALuengoEspinozaDiego Tristán14:30
242A3AMedelCastilloFrancisco Alejandro14:40
252A3AMoraSilvaCatalina Nicole15:00
262A3ANavarroMuñozAgustin Renato15:10
272A3ANavarroSolorzaJuan Pablo Alonso15:20
282A3ANorambuenaVasquezLuis Alberto15:30
292A3APeñaYañezXavier Iñaki15:40
302A3ARamosVergaraRayen Ignacia15:50
312A3ARetamalMoralesAntonella Catalina16:00
322A3AReyesOssesBenjamín Antonio16:20
332A3ARodríguezMoralesMarcelo Alfonso16:30
342A3ASaldañaOrellanaBenjamìn Alejandro16:40
352A3ASantanaCastilloMaximiliano Benjamín16:50
362A3ASotoToroFelipe Agustin17:00
372A3AValenzuelaCeaAlejandro Alonso17:10
382A3AValenzuelaGonzalezDiego Alfredo17:20
392A3AValerioEsparzaCristina Alejandra17:30
402A3AVásquezFloresSimón Alejandro17:40
412A3AVergaraReyesMauricio Esteban17:50
422A3AVillalobosRamosMaximiliano Ignacio18:00
432A3AYáñezSotoTiare Alejandra18:10
442A3AMartinezRojasNicolas Andrés león18:20
45repite 3ºA3ANorambuenaRojasCristobal22 DE DIC.
TERCERO BASICO B 2018
12B3BÁvilaCamposJulián Alberto9:00
22B3BAvilaDiazVanesa Antonia9:10
32B3BBarrosMonardesWilliams Enrique9:20
42B3BBarrosQuezadaBenjamin Esteban9:30
52B3BBravoBravoCatalina Ignacia9:40
62B3BCamposRozasAriel Enrique9:50
72B3BCamposTroncosoAntonia Belen10:00
82B3BCaroFloresAmanda Isabel10:10
92B3BCastilloVistosoDaniel Ignacio22 DE DIC.
102B3BCifuentesLaraCarlos Andres10:20
112B3BCisternaAcuñaJoaquin Ignacio10:30
122B3BDroguettRiveraSimon Di Maria10:40
132B3BEspinozaNorambuenaMartin guillermo10:50
142B3BFigueroaGuerreroAnayhis Antonia11:00
152B3BFuentealbaGuzmánJosé Tomás11:10
162B3BGonzálezCarcamoPablo Nicolas11:20
172B3BGuzmanMontecinosMaite De Los Ángeles11:30
182B3BGuzmanZuritaAlaniz Victoria11:40
192B3BHernándezGonzálezMaximiliano Esteban11:50
202B3BHernándezMelaAlison Emilia12:10
212B3BIbáñezFuentesJoaquin Ignacio12:20
222B3BJaramilloVillarMatt Host12:30
232B3BLuengoLilloDiego Antonio12:40
242B3BMuenaBustosMartina Arecelis14:30
252B3BMuñozBuenoJuan Cristobal14:40
262B3BMuñozElguetaMaximiliano Alexandre15:00
272B3BMuñozHenríquezBenjamín Antonio15:10
282B3BMuñozOrtegaAilin Anais15:20
292B3BPardoPardoAgustin Ignacio15:30
302B3BParraOpazoYael Elena15:40
312B3BPérezVriesAngel15:50
322B3BQuirozMendezSebastian Máximo16:00
332B3BReyesLaraJaviera Alejandra16:20
342B3BRiosGonzalezFranco Esteban16:30
352B3BRodríguezCerdaMartina Ignacia16:40
362B3BRomeroBravoAmanda Valentina16:50
372B3BSanchezLaraAgustin Alfonso17:00
382B3BTapiaNorambuenaBenjamin Guillermo17:10
392B3BVásquezJorqueraJulieta Vanucci17:20
402B3BVillarrealCerdaFernando17:30
412B3BVivarOrosticaConsuelo Belen17:40
422B3BViveroAravenaDaniel Antonio17:50
432B3BZuritaVergaraManuel Sebastian18:00
442B3BHernándezAvilaSofia victoria18:10
452B3BCastilloPinochetPriscila Damaris18:20
CUARTO BASICO A 2018
13A4AAlbornozGutierrezAmanda Sofia9:00
23A4AAravenaSepulvedaFelipe Alfonso9:10
33A4AAriasHernandezAmaral Yuyunis Alondra9:20
43A4ABarrosIbañezConsuelo Antonia Andrea9:30
53A4ABarrosIbañezCristian Benjamin22  DE DIC
63A4ABustamanteTorresJaviera Constanza9:40
73A4ACanalesPeñaEmilia Antonia Inés9:50
83A4ACanalesUrrutiaAlfonso Antonio10:00
93A4ACancinoVillalobosJulian Alonso10:10
103A4ACandiaGaticaFelix Reinaldo10:20
113A4ACarrascoAguilarPia Yareli10:30
123A4ACarreraManríquezJosé Thomas De Jesús10:40
133A4ACeronOrtizFelipe Andres22 DE DIC.
143A4ACisternaYañezAlison Javiera10:50
153A4AEscobarBarrosJoaquín Antonio11:00
163A4AGuerreroCarterCarlos Tomas11:10
173A4AGutiérrezSotoZaviera Darian11:20
183A4AGuzmanGrandonDidy Paola11:30
193A4AHidalgoAlbornozAntonella Patricia Jesus11:40
203A4AHidalgoMejiasEduardo Octavio11:50
213A4AIbáñezIbáñezVicente Javier12:10
223A4AJaqueRiquelmeBenjamin Andres12:20
233A4AJimenezMuñozAngel Maximiliano12:30
243A4AMárquezChavezCamilo Andrés12:40
253A4AMesaFigueroaJavier Amaro14:30
263A4AMezaValentin Antonio14:40
273A4AMoragaTilleriaAriela Franchesca15:00
283A4AMoralesVidalMartin Emilio15:10
293A4AMuñozRecabalDuham Gabriel15:20
303A4ANeiraFuentesSilvia Del Pilar22 DE DIC.
313A4APérezEspinozaPaula Esperanza15:30
323A4AQuijanoUlloaSofía Antonela15:40
333A4ARainAlbornozMailen Agustina15:50
343A4ARamirezSanchezBarbara Isabella16:00
353A4ARetamalRebolledoYerald Alejandro16:20
363A4ARetamalRetamalOriela Maritza16:30
373A4ASaezTorresFrancisco Javier Esteban16:40
383A4AValdebenitoCarriónEmilia Ester16:50
393A4AVargasGonzálezMartina Gabriela17:00
403A4AVásquezBustamanteNelson Antoinio17:10
413A4AVásquezMolinaBenjamin Antonio17:20
423A4AVillagraParraAlexander Enrique17:30
433A4AVillalobosJorqueraSofía Anastasia17:40
443A4ADe la vegaMoralesSantiago Alejandro David17:50
CUARTO BASICO B 2018
13B4BBarrosSozaConsuelo9:00
23B4BBascurVasquezAlmendra Paz9:10
33B4BCapdebillaQuirozJoaquín Alonso9:20
43B4BCaresChandiaSofia Ignacia9:30
53B4BCaroFloresJesus9:40
63B4BCerdaBustamanteGonzalo Antonio9:50
73B4BCerdaCarrilloVicente Joaquin22 DE DIC.
83B4BConchaCanalesJoaquin Abelardo10:00
93B4BCorvalanValderramaVicente Sebastian10:10
103B4BDominguezNavarroMartina Isidora10:20
113B4BDuarteVillalobosMatías Gonzalo10:30
123B4BFernándezQuirozConstanza Isabel10:40
133B4BFuentealbaVasquezBelen Ignacia10:50
143B4BFuentesGonzalezAquiles Sebastian Jesus11:00
153B4BGarridoTapiaTrinidad De Jesus11:10
163B4BGodoyVasquezConstanza Sofia11:20
173B4BGuzmanGutierrezBenjamin Nicolas11:30
183B4BHenríquezHormazábalFernanda Pazcalle De Belén11:40
193B4BHidalgoBravoTrinidad Constanza11:50
203B4BJaramilloVillarEmilio Scott12:10
213B4BLastraCarrascoMaximiliano Andres12:20
223B4BLuengoLilloBarbara Isidora12:30
233B4BMoraGutierrezFelipe Ignacio12:40
243B4BMoyaRosalesMaximiliano Andres14:30
253B4BMoyaSanchezSebastian Alfredo14:40
263B4BMuñozEscobarBenjamin Eduardo Isaac15:00
273B4BMuñozMolinaSebastian Cristóbal Ignacio15:10
283B4BMuñozRamirezEmilia Francisca15:20
293B4BOrtegaOpazoIgnacia De La Paz15:30
303B4BPincheiraJilCesar Vicente15:40
313B4BQuirozMendezJosefa Carolina15:50
323B4BRojasMartinezJosefa Ignacia16:00
333B4BSepúlvedaHermosillaAgustín Ignacio16:20
343B4BTroncosoCerdaSalvador Luciano16:30
353B4BTrujilloNavarreteAgustin Jesus16:40
363B4BValenzuelaMarchantVictor Manuel16:50
373B4BVegaGrandonAnais Belen17:00
383B4BVillalobosGutierrezTomás Mauricio22 DE DIC.
393B4BZambranoPainemanBenjamin17:10
403B4BZuritaDel ValleAndres Humberto17:30
443B4BSotoTapiaBenjamin Alejandro18:00
423B4BLunaCastilloDiego Felipe17:50
433B4BUrrutiaGonzálezAlonso Valentin18:00
443B4BMachucaMuñozElianette18:10
QUINTO BASICO A 2018
14A5AAguileraPerezThomas Alberto9:00
24A5AAlarcónQuintanaMichael Jordan9:10
34A5AAlvaradoCastilloJoaquin Andrés9:20
44A5AAmésticaMuñozYuvitza Rosa9:30
54A5AArayaRetamalNicolas Enrique9:40
64A5AAvendañoCastilloAnet Carolina9:50
74A5ABarrosSozaBastian Ignacio10:00
84A5ABravoPachecoSebastian Alberto10:10
94A5ABravoVallejosSebastian Alfonso10:20
104A5ABriceñoGonzalezSofia Ignacia10:30
114A5ACáceresMéndezJulián Ignacio10:40
124A5ACamposGutierrezIsidora Helena10:50
134A5ACarrascoOrtegaAlexis11:00
144A5ACarrascoVergaraSergio Eduardo11:10
154A5ACastroRivasFelipe Rodrigo11:20
164A5AContrerasMendezCristobal andres11:30
174A5ADe La VegaMoralesFelipe Antonio11:40
184A5AFigueroaEspinozaAnastasia Andrea11:50
194A5AGarridoCarterIgnacio Enrique12:10
204A5AGómezMuñozCristopher Alfonso12:20
214A5AHernándezNuñezJulián Alonso12:30
224A5AHidalgoIbañezPascal David12:40
234A5ALilloCastilloMartina Pascall14:30
244A5AMedinaSalarzarAndrea Margarita14:40
254A5APachecoLópezCatalina Josefa15:00
264A5APachecoUrrutiaFernanda Patricia15:10
274A5APalmaMoralesJosefa Mariana15:20
284A5AParejaAyalaCristofher Jesus15:30
294A5AQuintanaVistosoEmilia Fernanda15:40
304A5ARebolledoBarrosFernando Enrrique15:50
314A5ARetamalInostrozaDiego Nicolas16:00
324A5ARiosCurinaoCristian Elias16:20
334A5ASanchezAvilaGabriela Paz16:30
344A5ASazoMendezConstanza16:40
354A5ASilvaRodriguezEmilia Elena16:50
364A5AValenzuelaEscuderoMaximiliano Alejandro17:00
374A5AVallejosMoralesBenjamin Ignacio17:10
384A5AVásquezQuijadaCamila Ignacia17:20
394A5AVegaBenaventeBelen Antonia17:30
404A5AVeraAlegriaAlynn Alejandra17:40
414A5AVillagranLeivaLucas Adolfo17:50
424A5AYáñezMéndezCristian Eduardo18:00
434A5AAgurtoMosquedaMartin Andres18:10
44REPIT.5AMaureiraVasquezBenjamin Ignacio22 de dic
45REPIT.5ARiquelmeMartinezBenjamin Andres22 de dic
QUINTO BASICO B 2018
14B5BAlegríaSalgadoJoaquin9:00
24B5BAlfaroVergaraVanessa Mabel9:10
34B5BAvilaCamposJoaquin Eduardo9:20
44B5BBravoSotoMaria Consuelo9:30
54B5BBustosFreireFelipe alonso9:40
64B5BCabezasCerdaVicente Ignacio9:50
74B5BCanalesUrrutiaCristobal Alonso Alejandro10:00
84B5BCancinoSotoJairo Juaquín10:10
94B5BCofréArancibiaMaría Fernanda10:20
104B5BCofréLópezFernanda Josefa10:30
114B5BEspinozaSánchezSofia Elena10:40
124B5BFuentesAguileraArturo Alejandro10:50
134B5BGonzálezFuentesEduardo Esteban11:00
144B5BHachimOrtegaBenjamin Edduar11:10
154B5BHenríquezZentenoFrancisco Ignacio11:20
164B5BHerreraRocaValentina Ignacia11:30
174B5BLagosBravoSebastian Antonio11:40
184B5BLlanosSepulvedaMartin Alejandro11:50
194B5BMoyaAravenaSebastian Vicente12:10
204B5BOpazoMartinezSebastian Mateo12:20
214B5BPérezSalinasFlorencia Ignacia12:30
224B5BPérezSalinasRenata Del Carmen12:40
234B5BPincheiraCastilloMatias Antonio14:30
244B5BRetamalLópezRenata Agustina14:40
254B5BRetamalVillalobosMaartin Alonso15:00
264B5BRuizPincheiraPaz Josefa Constanza15:10
274B5BSalasVayccettesCristóbal Agustín15:20
284B5BSalgadoPérezCritopher Alonso15:30
294B5BSanchezMoyaMartina Beatriz15:40
304B5BSanchezMuñozNickolay Maximiliano Ignacio15:50
314B5BSepúlvedaBravoCelinda Belen16:00
324B5BSepúlvedaMuñozElson Antonio16:20
334B5BTroncosoRamosSofia Isidora16:30
344B5BTrujilloNavarreteIgnacia Sofia16:40
354B5BUrrutiaUrrutiaBenjamin Patricio16:50
364B5BValenzuelaFigueroaMallaray Jesús17:00
374B5BVásquezVegaMacarena Pia17:10
384B5BVillarCastroMariano Antonio17:20
394B5BSaezPradoJuan Ignacio17:30
404B5BPedernerasBravoKarla Ivannia17:40
414B5BVásquezDominguezAgustín Nicolás17:50
424B5BUgarteVásquezVicente Manuel Alejandro18:00
434B5BFariñaMenaresPia Catalina18:10
44REPIT.5BCastilloBrunetBenjamín Alfonso22 de dic
45REPIT.5BLaraCarrascoJosefina Nazareth22 de dic
SEXTO BASICO A 2018
15A6AAlarcónLópezJose Tomas9:00
25A6AAlarcónZuritaIsidora Belén9:10
35A6AAlvarezArenasMaximiliano Gabriel9:20
45A6AAraosLagosAmaro Alejandro9:30
55A6AArayaArayaAline Ignacia9:40
65A6ABarraPerezMaria Ines9:50
75A6ABarrosIbañezMaximiliano10:00
85A6ABrunettIbañezDillan Efrain10:10
95A6ABustamanteTorresSebastian Ignacio10:20
105A6ACarreraHidalgoAntonia Belen10:30
115A6ACastilloBravoAntonia Noemi10:40
125A6ACastilloMuñozDámaso Enrique10:50
135A6ACerdaYañezJorge Ernesto11:00
145A6AContardoVásquezPaz Valentina11:10
155A6AEscanillaMachucaVicente Armando11:20
165A6AGonzálezRetamalCatalina Marisel11:30
175A6AGutiérrezRebolledoLuis Cristobal11:40
185A6AHernándezTorresFernanda Elena11:50
195A6ALaraUrrutiaJosefa Belen12:10
205A6AMoralesVasquezCristobal Jose12:20
215A6AOrellanaLabrañaBenjamin Felipe Alexandro12:30
225A6AOrtegaBasoaltoFelipe Andres22 DE DIC.
235A6AOrtegaContrerasValentina Alexandra Magdalena12:40
245A6APachecoQuijanoMartin Ignacio14:30
255A6APincheiraEspinozaJose Miguel14:40
265A6ARetamalMoralesFernanda Estefania15:00
275A6ARodríguezAlarconAugusto Carlos15:10
285A6ARojasMaureiraAntonia Magdalena15:20
295A6ARosalesEspinozaArturo Andres15:30
305A6ASalgadoGaminaoLucas Bastian15:40
315A6ASanchezYañezVicente Maximiliano15:50
325A6AScheidYañezTomas Ignacio22 DE DIC.
335A6ATroncosoLandaetaCarlos Alberto16:00
345A6AValerioEsparzaMargarita Del Carmen16:20
355A6AVásquezCanalesBenjamin Amaru16:30
365A6AVásquezVillagraMatias Ignacio16:40
375A6AVillagraPerezBenjamin Adolfo22 DE DIC.
385A6AVillalobosChandiaAmaro Jesus16:50
395A6AZuñigaVergaraDiego Benjamin17:00
405A6ARuizPincheiraMaria Fernanda17:30
41REP.6ACaresFuentesMartin Andres22 de dic
42REP.6AMuñozMendezCesar Ulises22 de dic
43REP.6APlasenciaMolinaJorge Matias22 de dic
SEXTO BASICO B 2018
15B6BAlmunaMuñozElizabeth Macarena17:10
25B6BBasaezTapiaJoaquin Antonio17:40
35B6BBravoValdesAnais Isabel17:50
45B6BCabezasArroyoMaila Cecilia18:00
55B6BCabreraEspinozaNicolas Ignacio9:40
65B6BCeaVillalobosAnhahí Almendra9:50
75B6BCofréArancibiaArturo Andrés10:00
85B6BDominguezMoralesFlorencia Ignacia10:10
95B6BEspinosaMolinaTomas Raul10:20
105B6BEspinozaIbáñezAndrés Ignacio10:30
115B6BFloresUrrutiaCristobal Andres10:40
125B6BFuentealbaLunaCristian Andres10:50
135B6BGonzálezCamposMaria Corina Ignacia11:00
145B6BGonzálezHormazabalBenjamin Ernesto11:10
155B6BHernándezYañezDavid Arturo11:20
165B6BHuanquiaoGonzalezBarbara Andrea11:30
175B6BLuengoNorambuenaYohans Amilcar11:40
185B6BMárquezGómezJosefa Almendra11:50
195B6BMartinezNorambuenaCatalina Ignacia12:10
205B6BMejiasBravoMatias Joaquin12:20
215B6BMondacaEspinozaConstanza Viviana12:30
225B6BMoraOjedaKathalina Belén12:40
235B6BMuñozCamposMatias Sebastian14:30
245B6BNorambuenaAlarconFernando Ariel Alberto14:40
255B6BNovoaSozaAnette Michelle15:00
265B6BOpazoIbañezNazareth Antonia15:10
275B6BPachecoCorreaRenata Antonia15:20
285B6BParadaRebolledoMartina Isadora15:30
295B6BParedesFloresMateo Ignacio15:40
305B6BPavezVergaraRayen Millaray15:50
315B6BRevecoPadillaAaron Jeremias16:00
325B6BRondonJimenezDiego Daniel16:20
335B6BSan MartinLeonManuel Ignacio16:30
345B6BSepúlvedaHermosillaDiego Benjamin16:40
355B6BSepúlvedaOssesSebastian Antonio22 DE DIC.
365B6BSolisArenasRodrigo Antonio16:50
375B6BSuazoRainCristobal Gabriel17:00
385B6BTapiaPachecoBenjamin Ignacio Antonio17:10
395B6BUrrutiaQuintanaJesse Cardina17:20
405B6BTapiaJamettLuis Alejandro17:40
41REP.6BGonzálezYañezKevin Sebastián22 de dic
42REP.6BSagalCerdaPedro Ali22 de dic
43REP.6BSepúlvedaRojasValentina Ignacia22 de dic
44REP.6BVallejosEscobarSebastian Andres22 de dic
SEPTIMO BASICO A 2018
16A7AAlvarezPalmaMarcos Sebastian9:00
36A7AAstudilloZumelzuJoaquin Enrique9:10
26A7ACabelloRosalesLeonardo Ignacio Alejandr9:20
36A7ACanalesRojasValentina Loreto9:30
46A7ACapdebillaQuirozBenjamin Ignacio9:40
56A7ACarrascoGuzmanCristian Aymir9:50
66A7ACarrascoMoyaSebastian Andres10:00
76A7ACastilloBravoAgustin10:10
86A7ACerdaRivasBelen Catherine10:20
96A7ACofreGonzalezFabian Eduardo10:40
106A7AFernándezAyalaFrancisca Belen10:50
116A7AFuentesAvilaJosefina Antonia11:00
126A7AFuentesVillarAlondra Francisco11:10
136A7AFunkePerezRicardo Alberto11:20
146A7AGaraudOlivaresKevin David11:30
156A7AGonzálezRojasCritian Vicente11:40
166A7AIbáñezChandiaMartin Eduardo11:50
176A7ALaraCaceresRafael Antonio12:10
186A7ALoyolaMonsalveMartina Isdora12:20
196A7AMárquezGómezVicente Antonio12:30
206A7ANavarreteAravenaJoaquin Elias12:40
216A7AParedesFloresJose Tomas22 DE DIC.
226A7APincheiraLuengoCamila Andrea22 DE DIC.
236A7ARevecoRetamalJosé Pablo14:30
246A7AReyesUrrutiaThomas Alejandro14:40
256A7ARosalesIbañezMarco Antonio15:00
266A7ARubioFloresAntonella Ignacia15:10
276A7ASilvaJorqueraSebastian ANTONIO15:20
286A7ASobarzoChacónJaviera Ignacia15:30
296A7AUrraUlloaFelipe Tomas15:40
306A7AUrrutiaMoraVictor Alonso15:50
316A7AUrrutiaMoralesCatalina De Los Angeles16:00
326A7AValdésGrilleJoaquin Inacio16:20
336A7AValenzuelaMuñozRodrigo Ignacio16:30
346A7AVargasGonzalezIgnacia Angelica16:40
356A7AVásquezOrregoJesus Benjamin16:50
366A7AVillalobosGuzmanCatalina Viviana17:00
39nuevo7AEspinozaValdesPablo Ignacio17:10
38nuevo7ARosalesValdesDaniel17:20
40REPIT.7AFreireMartinezAna Florencia22 de dic
41REPIT.7APalmaEspinozaSebastian Eduardo22 de dic
42REPIT.7AZentenoAlarcónEmlia de los angeles22 de dic
SEPTIMO BASICO B 2018
16B7BAguayoApablazaSofia Catalina9:00
26B7BAlvarezArenasMoira Paz9:10
36B7BAlvarezHernandezMartin Eduardo9:20
46B7BAvilaCastroVictor Jose9:30
56B7BCanalesAndaurLucas Aberlardo9:40
66B7BCarrascoCáceresKrisna Catalina9:50
76B7BCarterBarrosFernando Alonso Josue22 DE DIC.
86B7BCastilloPerezMartin Ricardo Arturo10:00
96B7BCastroFloresSebastian Stivensson10:10
106B7BCisternaLagosMia Antonella22 DE DIC.
116B7BDominguezRiverosBastian Cristobal10:20
126B7BFuentesLeivaMonserrat Alejandra10:30
136B7BFuentesLeivaNicole Andrea10:40
146B7BGonzálezLeivaJuan Pablo10:50
156B7BIbáñezCastilloJuan Pablo Angel11:00
166B7BLagosLagosGustavo Sebastian22 DE DIC.
176B7BManriquezFuentesConstanza Belen11:10
186B7BMartinTapiaCarla Alejandra11:20
196B7BMedelRojasBarbara Andrea11:30
206B7BMezaHidalgoCristobal Andres11:40
216B7BMolinaFuentesFrancisco Jose Antonio11:50
226B7BMolinaRetamalVictoria Del Carmen12:10
236B7BMontecinoLagosMartina Victoria12:20
246B7BMoralesVidalMaximiliano Antonio12:30
256B7BNorambuenaAlarcónMaria Ignacia12:40
266B7BNorambuenaVasquezJacqueline Sri-Lanka Andrea14:30
276B7BQuijanoUlloaMatias Antonio14:40
286B7BQuirozMendezVicente Tomas15:00
296B7BRetamalLobosFernanda Paz15:10
306B7BRetamalMaureiraMaximiliano Antonio15:20
316B7BSierraCastroMartin Vicente15:30
326B7BTapiaPachecoMatias Sebastian15:40
336B7BUrrutiaHenriquezJuan David15:50
346B7BUrrutiaZarateJoaquin Mauricio16:00
356B7BVásquezCerdaJoaquina16:20
366B7BVillarCarrascoRaul Hector16:30
376B7BZuritaGonzalezGuillermo Danilo16:40
416B7BAlfaroZuritaMartin alonso18:10
39cambio7BAravenaSepúlvedaNicolás Cristóbal17:30
42REPIT.7BCastroLilloAngeles Javiera22 de dic
43REPIT.7BLaraCarrascoRenato Enrique22 de dic
44REPIT.7BNovoaSepulvedaPia Alejandra22 de dic
OCTAVO BASICO A 2018
17A8AAcuñaSozaValentina Ayling9:00
27A8AAlarcónAcuñaAntonia del Pilar9:10
37A8AAlfaroAlmarzaSebastian Alfredo9:20
77A8ABarrosUrrutiaDilan David9:30
57A8ABravoBravoCarolina Andrea9:40
67A8ACarrascoArriagadaCristopher Eduardo Enrique9:50
77A8ACarrascoReyesRenato Esteban10:00
87A8ACastilloLaraJorge Luis10:10
97A8ACofreSantanaPablo Antonio10:20
107A8ACorreaUrrutiaNicolas Maximiliano10:30
117A8ADiazAravenaTrinidad Belen10:40
127A8ADiazParadaVicente Gabriel10:50
137A8AEspinozaMuñozMatias Ignacio11:00
147A8AFriasVasquezCatalina Jesus11:10
157A8AFuentesRojasCristobal Benjamin11:20
167A8AFuicaYañezDiego Alberto11:30
177A8AGonzálezCastroBenjamín Alejandro11:40
187A8AGonzálezPincheiraPaz Francisca Antonia11:50
197A8AInostrozaMoralesJavier Jesus12:10
207A8ALaraMuñozBenjamín Fernando12:20
217A8AMedelCastilloJaviera Ignacia12:30
227A8AMuñozBuenoEmilia Belen12:40
237A8AMuñozPintoMatias Eduardo14:30
247A8ANavarroCastilloYasmin Estefania14:40
257A8ANorambuenaAlarcónGonzalo Lorenzo15:00
267A8AOjedaVasquezDaniela Victoria15:10
277A8AOpazoInostrozaConstanza De Jesus15:20
287A8ARamirezMirandaPatricio Renato15:30
297A8ARetamalBravoJose Miguel15:40
307A8AReyesarayaJhan Lucas15:50
317A8AReyesTroncosoMartina Isidora16:00
327A8ARiosValenzuelaTamara Anais16:20
337A8ARojasSagalFrancisco Antonio16:30
347A8ASepúlvedaBustosClaudio Lorenzo16:40
357A8ATilleriaMoralesFelipe Alejandro16:50
367A8AVargasGarridoKarla Belen17:00
377A8AVásquezOrellanaBelen Antonella17:10
387A8AVenegasAlvarezConstanza Javiera17:20
397A8AVillarrealCorreaCatalina Andrea17:30
40nuevo8ACerdaElguetaAmaray Andrea17:40
41REPIT.8AAcuñaGajardoJose Elias22 de dic
42REPIT.8AAguirreValenzuelaDemmys Anotnio22 de dic
OCTAVO BASICO B 2018
17B8BAbarzuaCayulaoCristopher Alexander9:00
27B8BAninaoConchaKrishna Millaray9:10
37B8BAravenaParraRafael Eduardo9:20
47B8BAvilaMeriñoMarthina Yssidora9:30
57B8BBalboaArayaMaximiliano Andre9:40
67B8BBarrosRojasBenjamin Alonso9:50
77B8BCáceresParraguezRodrigo Ignacio10:00
87B8BCamposMelínSebastian Anibal10:10
97B8BCastroVasquezCamila Isidora10:20
107B8BCastroVasquezRobel Eduardo10:30
117B8BDonosoÁvalosDaniel Alejandro10:40
127B8BEncinaBerriosBruno Ignacio10:50
137B8BFerradaQuinterosAherin Camila11:00
147B8BFuentesVasquezBenjamin Ignacio11:10
157B8BFuentesVasquezGaspar Javier11:20
167B8BGarridoCarterClaudio Guillermo Antonio11:30
177B8BHenríquezZentenoFrancisco Ignacio11:40
187B8BMatamalaReyesBenjamin Nicolas11:50
197B8BMedelLuengoBenjamin Dubal Enrique12:10
207B8BMirandaRiosAgustin Patricio12:20
217B8BMoresValenzuelaJavier Ignacio12:30
227B8BMuñozValderramaAnastasia Anais Ignacia12:40
237B8BPachecoVasquezValentina Alexandra14:30
247B8BPérezNaranjoConstanza Belen14:40
257B8BRamirezCastilloFrancisco Javier15:00
267B8BRetamalVillarrealAddis Apsara15:10
277B8BReyesAmesticaCamila Aurora Antonia15:20
287B8BSan MartinMuñozSebastian Luis15:30
297B8BSotoLobosMartin Andres15:40
307B8BTapiaDiazMatias Nicolas15:50
317B8BTapiaGonzalezFlorencia Antonia De Jesus16:00
327B8BTroncosoBatarceFrancisco Javier16:20
337B8BValdésBadillaPia Constanza16:30
347B8BValdésPerezIsidora Estefanía16:40
357B8BVallejosMezaBenjamin Ignacio16:50
367B8BZambranoSanhuezaMaria Jose17:00
377B8BZuritaVergaraJose Eduardo17:10
387B8BVásquezGarridoJesus Eduardo17:20
397B8BMartinezRojasAntonia Valentina17:30
40REPIT.8BFreireMartinezVicente Ramon22 de dic
41REPIT.8BOlateMercadoJuan Francisco22 de dic
42REPIT.8BRodríguezCerdaVicente Ignacio22 de dic